#Electrical Equipment, Appliance, and Component #Manufacturing Needed

PLENUM, CABLE, CONNECTORS

24 Fiber MTP Fan-out assembly Multimode 62.5/125m

Orange 24 Fibre Cable MTP/UPC Female to 24 St/UPC

Total length 3 Meters with meter break out

**NOTE: QUOTE BRAND NAME OR EQUAL TO: Fibertronics, PN: MTF-

PS6040P003M2D

CLIN 0003 Connector

24 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Lookback Multimode 50/125m with MTP/UPC

standard Female Connector (1-13, 2-14)

**NOTE: QUOTE BRAND NAME OR EQUAL TO: Fibertronics, PN: MTL-MM-24-

FS

CLIN 0004 Connector

24 Fiber MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Lookback Multimode 62.5/125m with

MTP/UPC standard male Connector (1-13, 2-14)

**NOTE: QUOTE BRAND NAME OR EQUAL TO: Fibertronics, PN: MTL-MM-24-

MS

add'l info at http://globalcontact.com/gc/directory/news.php?lead_id=1422
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s